Temporada Mes Tipo

Fecha Día Prueba Lugar reglam. tipo jurado
04.05/05/2019S-DCto Madrid Combinadas Abs - Control Sub 20 - Sub 18 - Sub 16Aluchereglam.AL[1][2][3][4]
04.05/05/2019S-DCto España UniversitarioCastellónreglam.AL
04/05/2019S44ª Jornada de MenoresAluchereglam.AL
04/05/2019S12ª Reunión FAMAluchereglam.AL
05/05/2019DCto España de Montaña -Trail Running Absoluto, Sub 20 y MásterTodolella (Castellón)reglam.MT
05/05/2019D13ª Reunión FAMAluchereglam.AL
05/05/2019DGlobal6kforWaterMadridreglam.Rjurado
05/05/2019D45ª Jornada de MenoresAluchereglam.AL
10/05/2019V46ª Jornada MenoresAlcorcónreglam.ALjurado
10/05/2019VJornada de LanzamientosTajamarreglam.ALjurado
10/05/2019VJornada Jabalina Sub 14Alcobendasreglam.ALjurado
11/05/2019S47ª Jornada MenoresRivas-Vaciamadridreglam.ALjurado
11/05/2019SCto España Clubes DH y 1ª Div (1ª Jornada)reglam.AL[1][2]
11.13/05/2019S-LRelevos IAAFYokohama (JPN)reglam.AL
11/05/2019STrofeo Ciudad de Móstoles de VelocidadMóstolesreglam.ALjurado
11.12/05/2019S-DXV Torneo Nacional Jugando al AtletismoGetafereglam.JA
12/05/2019DTrofeo Ciudad de MóstolesMóstolesreglam.ALjurado
12/05/2019DTrofeo InterescuelasGallurreglam.PCjurado
12/05/2019D6 Carrera por la PazFuenlabradareglam.ALjurado
12/05/2019DCarrera Popular de Mejorada del CampoMejorada del Camporeglam.Rjurado
12/05/2019DTrail NavalafuenteNavalafuentereglam.TRjurado
15/05/2019XII Reunión San IsidroAluchereglam.ALjurado
15/05/2019XJornada Pertiga Sub 16 y Martillo AbsolutoMóstolesreglam.ALjurado
17/05/2019V48ª Jornada MenoresArganda del Reyreglam.ALjurado
18/05/2019S49ª Jornada MenoresC. Villalbareglam.ALjurado
18.19/05/2019S-DCto España 10000 MásterMoratalazreglam.AL
18.19/05/2019S-DCto España Federaciones Autonómicas CombinadasAlhama de Murciareglam.AL
18.19/05/2019S-DCto España Pentatlon Lanzamientos MásterMoratalazreglam.AL
18.19/05/2019S-DCto España Pruebas combinadas MásterMoratalazreglam.AL[1][2][3]
18/05/2019SIlumina MóstolesMóstolesreglam.Rjurado
18.19/05/2019S-DCto España Milla Pista MásterMoratalazreglam.AL
18/05/2019SEncuentro lanzamientos ESP-BLR-PORMadridAL[1][2][3]
18/05/2019SXII Carrera Liberty SegurosMadridreglam.Rjurado
19/05/2019DCopa de Europa de MarchaAlytus (LTU)reglam.M
19/05/2019DCto Madrid Clubes Sub 14Arganda del Reyreglam-circALjurado
19/05/2019DReunión de LeganésLeganésreglam.ALjurado
19/05/2019DCto Madrid Absoluto y Master de Media MaratónPintoreglam.Rjurado
19/05/2019DCto Madrid Clubes Combinadas Alevin y BenjaminMoralzarzalreglam-circALjurado
19/05/2019DMedia Maratón y 10 k de PintoPintoreglam.R
24/05/2019VReunión FAM Las RozasLas Rozasreglam.AL
24/05/2019VAsamblea General FAMFAMO
25/05/2019S50ª Jornada menoresMóstolesreglam.AL
25.26/05/2019S-DCopa Europa Clubes Grupo ACastellónreglam.AL
25/05/2019SCto España Clubes Sub 20reglam.AL
25.26/05/2019S-DCto Madrid Sub 18 y Sub 16Tres Cantosreglam.AL
25/05/2019STrofeo Ciudad de FuenlabradaFuenlabradareglam.AL
25/05/2019SCto España Media Maratón MásterOrtigueira a Cariño (A Coruña)reglam.R
25/05/2019SMemorial de Atletismo Miguel de la Cuadra-SalcedoUniversidad Complutense Complejo Deportivo Surreglam.AL
26/05/2019D51º Jornada menoresPozuelo de Alarcónreglam.AL

Avda. Salas de los Infantes, 1. Edificio Barco. 28034. Madrid. Aviso Legal.