Temporada Mes Tipo

Fecha Día Prueba Lugar reglam. insc. result. tipo mult.
04/05/2018VAsamblea General OrdinariaFAMO
05/05/2018S33 Jornada Menores - XVIII Trofeo Colegio BaseAlcobendasreglam.insc.result.AL
05.06/05/2018S-DCopa Mundo MarchaTaicang (CHN)reglam.result.M
05.06/05/2018S-DCto España Federaciones Pruebas CombinadasMalagareglam.result.AL
05/05/2018SReunión de Primavera de LeganésLeganésreglam.insc.result.AL
06/05/2018D34 Jornada MenoresMóstolesreglam.insc.result.AL
06/05/2018DXXXV Carrera Primavera Mejorada del CampoMejorada del Camporeglam.result.R
06/05/2018DJornada Lanzamiento MartilloTajamarreglam.insc.result.AL
06/05/2018D35 Jornada menores Sub 14, Sub 16 y Sub 18Leganésreglam.insc.result.AL
11/05/2018V36 Jornada MenoresVillaviciosa de Odon (Universidad Europea)reglam.insc.result.AL
12.13/05/2018S-DCto España 10000 MasterGavá (Barcelona)reglam.result.AL
12/05/2018SCto España Clubes sub 20reglam.AL
12.13/05/2018S-DCto España Combinadas MasterGavá (Barcelona)reglam.result.AL
12.13/05/2018S-DCto España Pentatlon Lanzamientos MasterGavá (Barcelona)reglam.result.AL
12.13/05/2018S-DCto Madrid Absoluto, Sub 23, Sub 20 Combinadas - Control FAM VallasArganda del Reyreglam.insc.result.AL
12/05/2018SCto Mundo Trail 2018Peñagolosa (Castellón)reglam.result.TR
12/05/2018STrofeo Angel David RodriguezMóstolesreglam.insc.result.AL
12/05/2018S37 Jornada MenoresArganda del Reyreglam.insc.result.AL
12.13/05/2018S-DXIV Torneo Nacional Jugando al AtletismoLorca (Murcia)reglam.result.JA
12/05/2018SCto España Clubes Sub 20 Encuentro B1 hombres y mujeresAlcorcónreglam.AL
12/05/2018SJornada Martillo Sub 16, Sub 18 y Sub 20Tajamarreglam.insc.result.AL
12/05/2018SCarrera de Primavera de Torrejón de ArdozTorrejon de Ardozreglam.result.R[1]
13/05/2018DTrofeo Ciudad de MostolesMóstolesreglam.insc.result.AL
13/05/2018D38 Jornada MenoresArganda del Reyreglam.insc.result.AL
19/05/2018S39 Jornada MenoresCollado Villalbareglam.insc.result.AL
19/05/2018SMemorial de Atletismo Miguel de la Quadra-SalcedoComplejo Deportivo Sur (Ciudad Universitaria de Madrid)reglam.insc.result.AL
19/05/2018S40 Jornada MenoresRivas-Vaciamadridreglam.insc.result.AL[1]
19/05/2018SCto Madrid Clubes Combinadas Alevín y BenjamínMoralzarzalreglam.insc.result.AL
19/05/2018SCto Clubes 1ªD 2ª J: AAM-ALCOR--MONZON-PERCEIMoratalazreglam.result.AL
19/05/2018SCto España Clubes Div Honor y 1ª Div 2ª JornadaVarias Sedesreglam.AL
19/05/2018SII Ilumina MostolesMóstolesreglam.result.R
20/05/2018DCto Madrid Clubes Sub 14Cosladareglam-circinsc.result.AL
20/05/2018DLiga Iberdrola 1ªD Mujeres 2ªJ: ALCO-CELT-SILL-JASAlcorcónreglam.result.AL
20/05/2018DVI Carrera Popular de Montaña de CercedillaCercedillareglam.result.MT
20/05/2018DCto Madrid MontañaCercedillareglam.insc.result.MT
20/05/2018DCto Madrid Milla en Ruta por CategoríasMadridreglam.insc.result.R
20/05/2018DMilla Popular de ChamberíMadridreglam.result.R
20/05/2018DCto Madrid 4x100 ml Sub 16 y Sub 18-41 Jornada MenoresLeganésreglam.insc.result.AL
25/05/2018V42 Jornada MenoresAlcorcónreglam.insc.result.AL
26.27/05/2018S-D42º Copa de Europa Clubes Grupo ABirminghamreglam.result.AL
26.27/05/2018S-DCto Madrid Combinadas Sub 16Arganda del Reyreglam.insc.result.AL
26.27/05/2018S-DCto Madrid Sub 18Arganda del Reyreglam.insc.result.AL
26/05/2018SLiga de Madrid de Marcha - Cto Madrid Marcha Sub 18 y Sub 16Vicálvaroreglam.insc.result.AL[1]
26/05/2018SXX Trofeo Ciudad de Fuenlabrada-Cto Madrid 4x100 mlFuenlabradareglam.insc.result.AL
27/05/2018DCto Madrid Sub 16 y Sub 18 Lanzamiento de MartilloTajamarreglam.insc.result.AL
27/05/2018DReunión Interescuelas Colegios Ayuntamiento MadridCDM Gallurreglam.insc.result.PC
27/05/2018DEncuentro Intercomunidades Sub 16 y Sub 14Soriaresult.JT

Avda. Salas de los Infantes, 1. Edificio Barco. 28034. Madrid. Aviso Legal.